WOODSTOCK, GA 6/30-7/01 – RESULTS

FIREBREATHER        FIRESTARTER        TEAMS

FIREBREATHER
Last Name First Name Sex # Team Name Time
TAYLOR LLOYD M 5315 0:40:00
CAMPANELLA JARED M 6172 0:42:12
GENTER BRIAN M 7044 0:42:34
GILLIAM GUNNER M 6464 0:43:00
FURMAN CHRIS M 6206 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 0:43:00
POLLARD RYAN M 6644 NORFOLK ENCHANTS 0:45:00
WEEKS BRIAN M 4601 0:45:05
RAGLAND CHARLES M 7142 0:46:19
GRICE NATHAN M 6897 WHISKEY TANGO FOXTROT AM I DOING THIS 0:46:22
MCCANN ANDY M 9966 0:47:04
MALINA RACHEL F 6047 FINDING NEMO 0:48:22
WARKENTINE JONATHON M 7045 FAHRNPOWER 0:48:33
GALLEGOS NICK M 7048 0:49:01
MEIER JONATHAN M 6851 #WINNING 0:49:01
FAHRNBAUER JASMINE F 6607 FAHRNPOWER 0:49:55
OTTO JORDAN M 6788 0:50:00
RAMSTEIN JASON M 6777 0:50:00
BATES ARIAN M 4667 ESCALADE ROCK CLIMBING 0:50:00
STRATIS RYAN M 4822 AMERICAN NINJA WARRIORS 0:50:00
WILLIAMS NOLAN M 6673 0:50:00
PRICE WES M 4661 ESCALADE ROCK CLIMBING 0:50:00
WYATT CHRIS M 6366 THE MARIETTA NATION 0:50:00
CHILDRESS MASON M 5933 0:50:10
ROADS KEVIN M 5154 RUM RUNNERS 0:50:37
TAYLOR JAMES M 6765 0:50:38
MACINNIS DWAYNE M 4814 SCRAMBLED LEGS AND ACHIN’ 0:51:00
SCHULTZ BARB F 5141 0:51:00
WARKENTINE JOSHUA M 7047 FAHRNPOWER 0:51:08
FILKINS DAVID M 4628 0:51:20
LEINWEBER CHRIS M 5866 0:51:53
REDISH WYATT M 8008 0:52:12
HENKEL MATTHEW M 6446 0:52:48
FREY MICHAEL M 7057 0:52:50
SCHULTZ ROCKY M 5142 0:53:13
FREEMAN JUSTIN M 7054 0:53:42
BENTLEY JACK M 6995 0:54:00
NIHILL MATTHEW M 6382 0:54:00
BYERS TODD M 4630 0:54:00
ROBINSON CASEY M 4672 0:54:00
ALBERTSON MICHAEL M 6554 0:54:12
FROST CONNOR M 5309 0:54:20
SHARP TODD M 6505 0:55:00
COSTELLO ADAM M 6101 0:55:00
GRICE TAYLOR M 6898 WHISKEY TANGO FOXTROT AM I DOING THIS 0:55:12
BONATUCCI BISHOP M 9003 0:55:20
DOWDY DUSTY M 2646 0:55:24
DAMRON STEVEN M 6171 0:55:35
FAHRNBAUER NICK M 6610 FAHRNPOWER 0:55:53
DAVIS RILEY M 6611 FAHRNPOWER 0:55:58
SHAFFER LISA F 6968 0:56:00
FAHRNBAUER CAMILLE F 6609 CHRISTINE FAHRNBAUER 0:56:10
SHIRLEY LEVI M 6940 0:56:13
HANDLEY MICHAEL M 6199 MICHAEL HANDLEY 0:56:15
TIDWELL TIM M 6051 FART NINJAS (SBD) 0:56:30
PAVLOV DMITRIY M 6141 0:56:50
VILLEGAS LUIS M 6971 0:56:50
MASSEY KEVAN M 6099 0:57:00
STRATTON MATT M 4664 ESCALADE ROCK CLIMBING 0:57:00
MADDOX CHAD M 7060 0:57:08
MOSER KEITH M 5318 TEAM TO BE DETERMINED 0:57:20
MILHOLLIN JAMES M 8056 0:57:30
NASSER RICHARD M 6774 THE HEAT STROKERS 0:57:50
SMITH MICAH M 8007 0:58:00
ALLEN JAMES M 6071 0:58:00
GRIFFIN ANDREW M 737 0:58:14
CLEMMENSEN DEREK M 6449 QUESTIONABLE 0:58:15
REAGIN SARAH F 6787 QUESTIONABLE 0:58:24
MALINA WHITNEY F 6365 FINDING NEMO 0:58:24
DESORMEAUX PHILIPPE M 6822 0:58:33
ALU DANIEL M 6094 0:58:43
PATEL RONAK M 4990 0:59:00
AUER KARL M 6181 0:59:00
HARVEY STEVEN M 6886 MUDDY GIRLS MAKE US RUN HARD 0:59:19
SELLERS PAUL M 7192 SHARKFIT 0:59:29
DESANDIS STEVE M 6081 MUFFIN TOP MAFIA 0:59:33
LYONS GREGORY M 6450 MUFFIN TOP MAFIA 0:59:37
STAND MICHAEL M 6083 0:59:41
MONTERDE MARCOS M 6001 0:59:45
OLSZTYN ROB M 5698 MUFFIN TOP MAFIA 0:59:45
HIGUCHI YASUAKI M 6241 0:59:46
BROWN LAURA F 6261 SHARKFIT 1:00:00
MCKINNEY CARRIE F 4629 1:00:00
HALFORD JOSHUA M 5984 TEAM REPTILE 1:00:00
HART MATT M 4826 TEAM DEBO 1:00:00
KING TIMOTHY M 6284 1:00:00
MILLSAP FRANK M 6083 1:00:00
ROJAS HECTOR M 6014 TEAM REPTILE 1:00:00
STANFORD ALAN M 5988 TEAM REPTILE 1:00:00
CARVER JESS F 8010 1:00:00
FLETCHER JOHN M 6379 1:00:13
BURKETT KENNETH M 6363 SHAKE & ACHE 1:00:20
CUMMINGS JASON M 6091 BAMF 1:00:31
CORBETT MICHAEL M 5980 1:01:00
FREAS SCOTT M 6149 1:01:00
GEE CURTIS M 6443 SHARKFIT 1:01:00
HOLLIS SCOTT M 6719 1:01:00
JONES BILL M 5581 1:01:00
TROCHE PABEL M 6353 1:01:00
TROCHE II PABEL F 6354 1:01:00
DIAZ JERRY M 6619 WAR PIGS 1:01:06
DAVIS SEAN M 4859 1:01:08
BEGGS TINA F 6965 1:01:30
NOUR DRAGOS M 6808 RED CANOE 1:01:42
FERNANDERS ARTHUR M 6792 RED CANOE 1:01:50
BUSH JIM M 47 1:01:57
MILHOLLIN LEE M 8057 1:02:00
BINGHAM DUSTIN M 6656 SHARKFIT 1:02:00
FERNANDEZ RUBEN M 6318 THE SPANIARD 1:02:00
CAUDELL MICHAEL M 7158 DIRT BAGS 1:02:00
TENNANT ROSS M 7161 1:02:00
GEORGE CODY M 6984 THE HEAT STROKERS 1:02:20
THAGGARD MIKE M 7034 1:02:22
DWYER ERIN F 6975 1:02:50
THAGGARD JESSICA F 7033 1:02:56
OKELLEY SHANNON F 5957 1:03:00
TAYLOR KATE F 5459 1:03:00
BECK MATTHEW M 7018 MATTY LIGHT 1:03:00
JAMES MATHEW M 7022 MATTY LIGHT 1:03:00
JOHNSON KEITH M 7017 TIME TO PAY THE RENT 1:03:00
LIGAS LUKE M 8011 1:03:00
KEIM DOUG M 6942 TEAM KEIM 1:03:15
SCHERR MARK M 6546 WAR PIGS 1:03:15
KEIM SUZIE F 6912 1:03:21
KEIM TED M 6909 1:03:22
CALDERON ALESHKA F 6046 FINDING NEMO 1:03:56
WALLISER KYLE M 4663 ESCALADE ROCK CLIMBING 1:04:00
DOUGLAS CHAD M 5184 1:04:00
LEGG DOUGLAS M 7040 TIME TO PAY THE RENT 1:04:00
MANNINO CHRISTI F 6914 TIME TO PAY THE RENT 1:04:00
SPAIN COLE M 7025 TIME TO PAY THE RENT 1:04:00
RECHSTEINER WILL M 6725 TEAM REPTAR 1:04:07
SCHERR JOEL M 6548 WAR PIGS 1:04:15
NGUYEN MINH M 7012 BEAST MODE INC. 1:04:27
MORTON GARY M 6705 THE MARIETTA NATION 1:04:34
MORTON AUDREY F 6704 THE MARIETTA NATION 1:04:44
DELAROSA CODY M 7188 1:04:54
MOTE GREG M 6460 1:05:00
PULLIAM BLAINE M 6457 1:05:00
DAILY ETHAN M 4807 1:05:00
FEARNOW CHAD M 5030 LA HERMANDAD 1:05:00
HOWARD KATE F 6203 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:05:00
ASCHAUER RYAN M 4854 1:05:00
BERMAN JEFF M 5992 1:05:00
SELLERS SLADE M 60 THE MARIETTA NATION 1:05:00
MAURETTA PETE M 6781 FIREPRETENDER 1:05:42
RUSSELL ADAM M 9001 1:05:44
BATES JOHN M 6729 1:05:47
HARPER BETH F 6330 THE HAS BEENS 1:05:55
MILHOLLIN TERI F 8055 1:06:00
BARNETT CLINT M 5017 LA HERMANDAD 1:06:00
PUTNAM HARRIS M 4777 TEAM DEBO 1:06:00
WOLFENBARGER MARIAH F 4673 1:06:00
BEARD JASON M 5563 1:06:00
CAUDLE NEIL M 6990 NEILGRIFFJIMWHIT 1:06:00
CONRAD DONOVAN M 748 1:06:00
GRAHAM ADRIANA F 6240 THE POWER 1:06:00
GRAHAM DUNCAN M 6238 THE POWER 1:06:00
HALL GRIFF M 7000 NEILGRIFFJIMWHIT 1:06:00
OLEARY SELINA F 5529 1:06:00
PIKE ASHLEY F 6333 THE HAS BEENS 1:06:00
REED JIM M 7075 NEILGRIFFJIMWHIT 1:06:00
REED WHIT M 7085 NEILGRIFFJIMWHIT 1:06:00
SANDERS TIM M 5582 1:06:00
BURNETTE LEE M 6905 FART NINJAS (SBD) 1:06:00
WHITECLIFFE JASON M 6332 THE HAS BEENS 1:06:05
WHITECLIFFE JENN F 6331 THE HAS BEENS 1:06:06
GOLDSTEIN MICHAEL M 5922 1:06:43
KING JACOB M 4701 ZOMBIE RESPONSE TEAM 1:06:44
KOROTKIN WENDY F 6772 1:06:44
SMITH JACOB M 9054 1:06:50
CATLIN LAURA F 5653 1:06:52
SMITH JOE M 9053 1:06:54
MACMILLAN JASON M 6779 FIREPRETENDER 1:06:55
LEVINE ADAM M 6780 FIREPRETENDER 1:06:56
DAILY SEAN M 4806 1:07:00
PUTNAM JENNIFER F 4846 1:07:00
Davis Matt M 185 1:07:00
SMITH ROB M 5773 1:07:00
HATCHETT BENJAMIN M 5594 TEAM HATCHETT 1:07:00
PELL JEFF M 6758 1:07:00
LEVINE ABRAHAM M 8016 1:07:00
SMITH SHARON F 9052 1:07:02
MASON CHRIS M 7119 1:07:06
BONATUCCI NICK M 9002 1:07:17
BONATUCCI MICHAEL M 9004 1:07:20
KISH THOMAS M 4702 ZOMBIE RESPONSE TEAM 1:07:41
BECKMAN BRAD M 6437 1:07:44
SPRINGETT WARREN M 6242 1:07:49
STEWART ELLA F 9997 1:08:00
STEWART SHANE M 9998 1:08:00
KIDD JASON M 5649 1:08:00
KRAFT FRANK M 7055 1:08:00
LEWIS DAVID M 6035 1:08:00
DENHERDER TROY M 5987 1:08:00
MATTSON CLINT M 5190 1:08:00
SCHAUS JEFF M 5846 1:08:00
HARRISON LUKE M 6738 TEAM REPTAR 1:08:04
KRAFT JOE M 7102 1:08:15
ELLIS MIKE M 7100 1:08:21
ELLIS JACQUI F 7101 1:08:22
VILLEGAS MIGUEL M 6972 1:08:56
STILL JEREMIAH M 5703 1:09:00
BARBER JOSH M 6245 1:09:00
FREE GREG M 4660 ESCALADE ROCK CLIMBING 1:09:00
HUNT KEITH M 4662 ESCALADE ROCK CLIMBING 1:09:00
KIER JUSTIN M 4592 WPF 1:09:00
YOUNG JACOB M 6441 YOUNG GUNS 1:09:00
YOUNG JIM M 6442 YOUNG GUNS 1:09:00
BADGER ROBBY M 6209 TEAM BADGEASS 1:09:00
DUWEL MIKE M 6034 1:09:00
HAWK KINNIJEAN F 6182 1:09:00
ROGERS BETSY F 5976 1:09:00
STILES DEWAYNE M 6370 FINDING NEMO 1:09:00
SMITH DARRYL M 7203 1:09:10
JORDAN MICHAEL M 7053 1:09:20
NIGRO NICK M 6907 TEAM WOW 1:09:21
KIRKPATRICK HALSTON M 6977 1:10:00
MCCLOUD ALLEN M 6541 1:10:00
PAUL PAULA F 7073 1:10:00
REAM RICK M 4755 WPF 1:10:00
RENNEKER TRACI F 248 1:10:00
SHARP HEATH M 6657 SHARKFIT 1:10:00
WILSON ERICA F 7016 I DIDN’T TRAIN. IT COMES NATURALLY 1:10:00
BROWN GREG M 6367 FINDING NEMO 1:10:00
HORTON KAREEM M 6901 1:10:00
ROGERS AUSTIN M 6640 1:10:00
ROGERS RHETT M 6639 1:10:00
KUZMESKUS ERIC M 6807 1:10:48
PUGH DANIEL M 4828 TEAM DEBO 1:11:00
WILEY KEVIN M 6947 INFERNO 1:11:00
KIRKPATRICK HENRY M 6978 1:11:00
PETRAKOS DAVID M 6358 CHUCKNORIUM 1:11:00
SNYDERS RUDI M 6921 ESCALADE ROCK CLIMBING 1:11:00
STRATTON ANDY M 4659 ESCALADE ROCK CLIMBING 1:11:00
STRATTON SHANNON F 4665 ESCALADE ROCK CLIMBING 1:11:00
MURRIETTA ADAM M 6072 THE ALKEYHALLICKS 1:11:00
TAYLOR GREG M 7096 THE RIGHTEOUS FAT BROTHERS 1:11:00
BELL THOMAS M 6938 1:11:07
COHEN SABRA F 6830 DOUBLE D 1:11:32
DILLON DENISE F 6831 DOUBLE D 1:11:32
MARCUS JASON M 6936 1:11:47
BOURNE ANDREW M 6948 INFERNO 1:11:50
BAROSH JOHN M 5452 1:12:00
BECK CHRISTOPHER M 5996 1:12:00
GRISMER WILLIAM M 5477 1:12:00
DOSS ALEC M 2212 THE BABESLAYERS 1:12:00
LONG RYAN M 6357 CHUCKNORIUM 1:12:00
OTTO JAKE M 6748 1:12:00
PARKER EDWARD M 7099 THE BABESLAYERS 1:12:00
MARTIN JAMIE M 5943 RDM 1:12:00
WILSON TERESA F 4741 1:12:00
GLENN KYLE M 3064 1:12:00
SCHULTZ RANDY M 3059 1:12:00
SCOTT ERIC M 3058 1:12:00
FERRO JOHN M 5596 1:12:04
FERRO CHRISTOPHER M 5597 1:12:05
RYAN JILLIAN F 6440 1:12:21
VINITSKY YURA M 7035 THE HEAT STROKERS 1:12:35
BILDERBACK MAYRA F 7112 1:12:53
DESANTIS STEPHEN M 5994 MUFFIN TOP MAFIA 1:12:59
WELKER MAX M 7063 MUFFIN TOP MAFIA 1:12:59
BADIA FRANKLYN M 7084 1:13:00
GOMEZ EMILY F 6534 1:13:00
COPLON CHERYL F 6011 THE 3/4 DVM GIRLS 1:13:00
HINES AMBER F 6012 THE 3/4 DVM GIRLS 1:13:00
COULTAS JASON M 4742 THE RIGHTEOUS FAT BROTHERS 1:13:00
EVANS MARY F 4621 1:13:00
FONDAS TAMMY F 4619 1:13:00
KOCZERA BENJAMIN M 5478 1:13:00
PARHAM JASON M 4761 1:13:00
FOUSE JUSTIN M 8002 1:13:00
MAHER KRISTIAN M 6251 1:13:00
OUELLET DAVID M 6996 TRIPLE D’S 1:13:00
FOX MICHAEL M 5923 FIREDADS 1:13:08
PARADIS LANCE M 5956 1:13:08
GARTIN RYAN M 6767 FINDING NEMO 1:13:10
MARTIN CARRIE F 6747 TEAM REPTAR 1:13:10
MARTINEZ MICHAEL M 6621 WAR PIGS 1:13:17
WRIGHT PHIL M 6191 FIREDADS 1:13:17
MAHER CHERYL F 6250 1:13:19
DOWNEY KATIE F 6104 FINDING NEMO 1:13:21
MURPHY JOSH M 762 1:13:24
ORJUELA DAVID M 7206 1:13:32
PLANT KATHY F 6495 1:13:36
MOORE AHLI M 6079 1:13:46
MARTWICK RICH M 6313 1:13:49
WARE KIM F 7077 TEAM CROSSFIT CANTON 1:13:57
FOETHER JOHNATHAN M 5535 TEAM FOETHER 1:14:00
RUDOLPH NATE M 6494 1:14:00
WEEKS NATALIE F 7220 1:14:00
BARNEY MICHAEL M 5875 1:14:00
CASEY BRENDAN M 6602 DIRT BAGS 1:14:00
HREHA JOHN M 6343 1:14:00
KOWANSKI ERIC M 6783 NEVERLAND RANCH SURVIVORS 1:14:00
FRANCIS DAN M 6413 TRIPLE D’S 1:14:00
FRANCIS DUSTIN M 6446 TRIPLE D’S 1:14:00
SMITH JUSTIN M 5861 DAWGSPARTANS 1:14:03
HAMLIN LEANNE F 7076 TEAM CROSSFIT CANTON 1:14:04
BROWN CHRIS M 6336 1:14:16
CANTANDO MCKENSEY F 5936 1:14:16
CANTANDO THOMAS M 5937 1:14:16
GILBERT MICHAEL M 6819 1:14:16
EGAN KEITH M 1:14:20
MENIS MICHAEL M 6643 NORFOLK ENCHANTS 1:14:28
LITVAK AMY F 6642 1:14:38
ESKEECK MARY KATHERINE F 6924 HOT ASSETS 1:15:00
MALONE SHAWN M 6350 1:15:00
SMITH VALERIE F 5804 1:15:00
BARNEY KELLY F 5876 1:15:00
CUEVAS JUSTIN M 53 TEAM BRANGEL 1:15:00
PITTENGER ANGEL F 4683 TEAM BRANGEL 1:15:00
SPEGAL JENNY F 7149 1:15:00
SMITH CHRISTINA F 5967 THE MARIETTA NATION 1:15:00
BALL DARREN M 5773 #WINNING 1:15:00
BRADFORD JOSH M 5571 1:15:00
CIPRIANI ANTHONY M 4947 1:15:00
CROWDER JAKOB M 5570 1:15:00
GILLIS MIKE M 1:15:00
MERLINO MICHAEL M 6024 THE MERLINATOR’S MACHINES 1:15:00
OLSON BRIAN M 4803 THE RIGHTEOUS FAT BROTHERS 1:15:00
PRIDMORE ANGELA F 6794 THE MERLINATOR’S MACHINES 1:15:00
SODERSTROM STEVE M 1:15:00
LONG CHRISTIAN M 7059 1:15:00
GETHERS DAVID M 5962 1:15:07
BERNARD GRETCHEN F 6737 TEAM REPTAR 1:15:41
MANKO ETHAN M 6319 1:16:00
QUINTANA DANNY M 6396 1:16:00
VOGEL KATIE F 7062 1:16:00
VAIL CHRIS M 6889 COMPANY 19 1:16:00
CRUMP GORDON M 6580 1:16:00
MONTGOMERY MEK M 6090 1:16:00
RAMIREZ KATHLEEN F 6107 DIRT BAGS 1:16:00
TALLENT MATTHEW M 6106 DIRT BAGS 1:16:00
COX JUSTIN M 6136 THE ALKEYHALLICKS 1:16:10
MORRIS BRIAN M 4684 TEAM BRANGEL 1:16:16
PORTFOLIO SHANE M 5738 1:16:17
PITTENGER ANGEL F 9996 1:16:28
KISH STEVE M 4700 ZOMBIE RESPONSE TEAM 1:16:30
PARADIS DANELLE F 6322 1:16:31
MATTHEWS CHRIS M 6887 MUDDY GIRLS MAKE US RUN HARD 1:16:35
BAIRD JOE M 4699 1:16:57
CRUMP LYNNE F 6579 1:17:00
ODOM STACEY F 5945 1:17:00
CORREA IRVING M 7124 TRAIN TO WIN 1:17:00
DAVIS KARL M 7123 TRAIN TO WIN 1:17:00
LEWIS THOMAS M 6659 1:17:00
DAVIS SETH M 6008 SHORT FUSE 1:17:05
CHESTNUTT CARRIE LEIGH F 6026 SHORT FUSE 1:17:10
GARNER TOMMIE M 6089 BAMF 1:17:16
PARADIS ADEN M 7066 1:17:20
STILES ANGELA F 6368 FINDING NEMO 1:17:21
URSO BEVERLEY F 6728 1:17:24
BROWN ARCHIE M 6105 BAMF 1:17:27
BROWN ARCHIE M 6140 BAMF 1:17:32
TORBUSH MARY F 4690 ZOMBIE RESPONSE TEAM 1:17:34
SOARES CHRIS M 7110 SLOW BUT STEADY 1:17:48
MEDINA ALEJANDRO M 7002 TEAM MEDINA 1:17:50
ELKINS MONTEREY M 7003 TEAM MEDINA 1:17:51
SELGRADE BRIAN M 6751 1:18:00
GRAEFF CHRIS M 5974 TEAM GRAEFF 1:18:00
GRAEFF JOANNA F 5975 TEAM GRAEFF 1:18:00
BLACKBURN FRED M 6137 1:18:00
LYNGARKOS MATT M 6399 RDM 1:18:00
WATTS JENNIFER F 4159 1:18:00
GUENTHER KYLE M 5952 1:18:00
HUCK DAVID M 5634 1:18:00
PERRY RYAN M 6073 1:18:00
WESSEL JESSICA F 5953 1:18:00
ADKINS JEFF M 6691 1:18:12
AMMONS LEAH F 6998 1:18:13
TEILLON LOREN M 7131 STOGIE ATHLETICS 1:18:18
ROBERTS SCOTT M 6258 1:18:24
BERMAN MATTHEW M 6259 1:18:27
SWEARINGEN TIM M 6694 1:18:27
HOENIG TOM M 6585 STOGIE ATHLETICS 1:18:39
ROBINSON DONALD M 6543 STOGIE ATHLETICS 1:18:39
JOYNER TONI F 5968 TEAM JOYNER 1:19:00
BARON DAVID M 6062 1:19:00
CALLAHAN MCCALLUM M 6060 1:19:00
COTTONGIM JOE M 6185 RDM 1:19:00
GIRALDO MARINO M 6277 1:19:00
JONES CHRIS M 5951 1:19:00
MCCALL MARGARET F 5960 1:19:00
PERRY JASON M 6074 1:19:00
MILHOLLIN SHANNON F 8058 1:19:00
FETCINKO DAVID M 4734 1:19:20
SCHNEIDER CATHY F 6722 1:19:46
SCHNEIDER DEAN M 6721 1:19:46
BUTZ ANNE MARIE F 6025 1:20:00
BUTZ MELISSA F 6027 1:20:00
UNDERWOOD ANDY M 6237 1:20:00
TOPOLSKI PATRICK M 6070 THE ALKEYHALLICKS 1:20:00
ULRICH MEGHAN F 5944 1:20:00
JOYNER HASHEM M 5969 TEAM JOYNER 1:20:00
CROMPTON BRETT M 6227 1:20:00
HATCHETT THOMAS M 5639 1:20:00
MEYER DAVID M 6326 1:20:12
FAHNER GRETCHEN F 6321 1:20:20
FETCINKO AMY F 4735 1:20:20
KIENINGER WILLIAM M 5946 1:20:20
BRASFIELD NEAL M 7089 1:20:53
DANTIMO JOHN M 6606 DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM 1:21:00
IRWIN DAWN F 6608 DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM 1:21:00
BUTZ MICHAEL M 5837 1:21:00
JEREMY LIPHAM M 5707 1:21:00
LADE BRANDON M 6190 COME AT ME BRO 1:21:00
BRASFIELD HOLLY F 7090 1:21:16
WOLVERTON MARIANN F 6115 1:21:30
LATHBURY JUSTIN M 5948 1:21:43
COCHRAN ROBIN F 6944 1:21:44
GRANLUND GREG M 6561 HOT ASSETS 1:22:00
ODOM JACK M 5947 1:22:00
SMITH HANNAH F 6559 HOT ASSETS 1:22:00
STEIN MEGAN F 6271 1:22:00
TITTLE JOSHUA M 6142 1:22:00
VANEGAS ANGIE F 7152 1:22:00
HOLT JAMES M 6252 COME AT ME BRO 1:22:00
LIPHAM JEFFREY M 5702 1:22:00
OLDHAM REGINALD M 5886 1:22:00
RANNE CHRISTOPHER M 6467 TACTICAL ARMOR GROUP 1:22:11
MCKAY JEFF M 6239 TEAM RICELOVER572 1:22:20
RICE ANDREW M 6369 TEAM RICELOVER572 1:22:35
BERTUCCI SUSAN F 4674 1:22:38
BARTELL LAUREN F 6519 TEAM RICELOVER572 1:22:39
GERNATT JOSH M 6461 1:22:40
GERNATT SUMMER F 6458 1:22:43
UPDEGROVE KYLE M 6468 TACTICAL ARMOR GROUP 1:22:56
DEMONT FRANK M 5602 1:23:00
JENKINS DANIEL M 6915 TEAM JOYNER 1:23:00
JENKINS ELIZABETH F 6157 TEAM JOYNER 1:23:00
OKEEFFE DENNIS M 6273 1:23:00
BAYER MICHAEL M 5471 SCRAMBLED LEGS AND ACHIN’ 1:23:00
ROMA PAUL M 6031 1:23:00
ROMA SHELLE F 6030 SHELLE ROMA 1:23:00
LADE JUSTIN M 6192 COME AT ME BRO 1:23:00
CHADWICK BRAXTON M 7191 CROSSFIT FELLOWSHIP 1:23:00
HILL CHRISTOPHER M 6211 1:23:00
MORRISON MARK M 6184 1:23:00
TRUONG THAO F 7144 1:23:00
MILES ROBERT D M 5437 1:23:06
THOMAS GOMEZ M 6469 TACTICAL ARMOR GROUP 1:23:07
BARNBAUER ERICA F 4005 1:23:07
SHELTON KIM F 6248 TEAM RICELOVER572 1:23:11
ROSENBAUM LAURA F 6324 1:23:14
TARTARO MARC M 6983 1:23:14
LE TRUONG M 5858 DAWGSPARTANS 1:23:17
WOOD ZACHARY M 6325 1:23:19
FAHRNBAUER CHRISTINE F 6545 FAHRNPOWER 1:23:33
POWELL BONNIE F 6132 1:23:54
SCHNEIDER DANA F 6131 SCHNEIDS 1:23:58
CLIPP MICHAEL M 5966 1:24:00
AYCOCK TAD M 7193 CROSSFIT FELLOWSHIP 1:24:00
CHADWICK HUNTER M 7190 CROSSFIT FELLOWSHIP 1:24:00
HARRISON MATT M 7061 PLYOMANIACS 1:24:00
HASKINS BLAIR M 6392 1:24:00
WALDROUP JAMES M 6637 1:24:12
WALDROUP LINDSEY F 6592 1:24:14
CUTTING JENNAH F 6651 UNLEASHING CRACKENS 1:24:28
RENS ROBERT M 6652 UNLEASHING CRACKENS 1:24:30
ARRUGUETA DANIEL M 6671 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:24:33
OCEGUERA ALINE F 6653 UNLEASHING CRACKENS 1:24:52
BJERKE SUSAN F 6835 TEAM CROSSFIT CANTON 1:24:53
DUDLEY JARED M 6654 UNLEASHING CRACKENS 1:24:55
HART PHILIP M 5970 TEAM CROSSFIT CANTON 1:24:57
DAVIS BRAD M 4781 1:25:00
OLDHAM RENAE F 5885 1:25:00
CHRISTIE CHARLES M 6386 1:25:00
DAVIS KRISTA F 6578 1:25:00
GUEVARA DAVID M 7118 LATIN SPICE 1:25:00
HIGDON CHARLES M 6876 PLYOMANIACS 1:25:00
LOPEZ DIANA F 6526 LATIN SPICE 1:25:00
RIESENHUBER DARCI F 5971 1:25:00
WADE PAMELA F 5193 1:25:00
DALIANAS DEMETRIOS M 6207 OH BRO!!! 1:25:00
HAGAN DAVID M 6205 OH BRO!!! 1:25:00
GORTON JOHN M 6894 COMPANY 19 1:25:00
LANGSTON BRET M 6888 COMPANY 19 1:25:00
PECK CLAYTON M 6895 COMPANY 19 1:25:00
SUMRALL SCOTT M 6726 TEAM CROSSFIT CANTON 1:25:02
SECREST DESHA F 6982 TEAM CROSSFIT CANTON 1:25:30
JENKINS DAVID M 7113 SLOW BUT STEADY 1:25:33
THOMPSON SURA F 6287 THE GOONIES 1:25:36
BROWN MATTHEW M 6098 TEAM CROSSFIT CANTON 1:25:44
DERR SHARON F 6840 TEAM CROSSFIT CANTON 1:25:44
SANDERCOCK JIM M 5889 1:25:46
HALE ALEX M 6172 1:26:00
ROGERS BEN M 6483 THE KNIGHTS WHO SAY NI 1:26:00
ROGERS SAM M 6503 THE KNIGHTS WHO SAY NI 1:26:00
SHAUGHNESSY LINDSAY F 6429 THE KNIGHTS WHO SAY NI 1:26:00
TAYLOR HANNAH F 6463 THE KNIGHTS WHO SAY NI 1:26:00
TAYLOR JOE M 6465 THE KNIGHTS WHO SAY NI 1:26:00
LOPEZ VIVIANA F 6523 1:26:00
MONTGOMERY MICHAEL M 6088 1:26:00
ECKSTROM ALEXANDER M 7125 1:26:37
OTTO AL M 6037 WPF 1:27:00
RIESENHUBER DALE M 5973 1:27:00
DAVIS STEVEN M 8018 1:27:00
VANEGAS JESSICA F 7207 1:27:03
ECKSTROM TOM M 7122 1:27:04
KEIM ROBERT M 6670 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:27:06
TUTTLE JOSHUA M 6638 PINK PANTY DROPPERS 1:27:06
HERTZ CONSUELA F 6933 1:27:09
RIOS ERIK M 6039 ARE WE THERE YET? 1:27:21
NESSI JORGE M 6655 PINK PANTY DROPPERS 1:27:25
ROSSITCH MICHAEL M 7136 1:27:33
FREEDMAN ED M 7132 1:27:39
BRADLEY DAMIAN M 6299 SHAKE & ACHE 1:27:46
KOTHA KARTHIK M 7078 1:28:00
MCCALL JEFF M 5855 1:28:00
WHITE REX M 5852 1:28:00
REIMERS TYSON M 5857 1:28:10
CONNER CHRIS M 7038 1:28:30
NUNNALLY NICHOLE F 6163 SHAKE & ACHE 1:28:52
FIELD JEREMIAH M 6121 1:29:00
IRBY BLAIR M 8001 1:29:00
ARRIOLA ADRIAN M 7115 BLACKOUT 1:29:00
BISHOP MICAH F 7114 BLACKOUT 1:29:00
ROTH CHASITY F 6111 SHAKE & ACHE 1:29:17
BLACKWELL FAITH F 6194 SHAKE & ACHE 1:29:32
CANTEY LORI F 7109 SLOW BUT STEADY 1:29:44
CUSHING BUSTER M 6112 1:30:00
GRESHAM TODD M 6054 1:30:00
POPE ASHLEY M 6180 1:30:00
MACINNIS CHRISSY F 4815 SCRAMBLED LEGS AND ACHIN’ 1:30:00
WINDEY DONALD M 5949 1:30:00
GUNTHER ANTHONY M 6500 1:30:00
SIMON MATTHEW M 6497 KNIGHT’S OF APOLLO 1:30:00
WOFFORD LEE M 6502 KNIGHT’S OF APOLLO 1:30:00
RITTLE TARA F 5904 THE WOOF PACK 1:30:09
NYDICK CRAIG M 5905 THE WOOF PACK 1:30:11
DAYA RAHEEM M 5998 1:30:17
RUCKERT COREY F 7205 1:30:30
AZZATO ROSALIE F 6724 TEAM REPTAR 1:30:32
DIETZ SHARON F 5853 THE WOOF PACK 1:30:39
PETERSON LAUREN F 6736 TEAM REPTAR 1:30:42
OSTERGAARD DANIEL M 5856 THE WOOF PACK 1:30:49
GRESHAM LAMAR M 6092 1:31:00
INTERIANO AL M 6179 1:31:00
MIMS JON M 6629 1:31:00
WOLKIN AMANDA F 6004 TEAM SPRANGS 1:31:00
DALEY RYAN M 5995 BEAST MODE INC. 1:31:00
ELLENSON ROCKY M 6005 BEAST MODE INC. 1:31:00
LINEN MARK M 6488 1:31:00
LUPER JEREMY M 6216 BEAST MODE INC. 1:31:00
ROMIG TRAVIS M 6006 BEAST MODE INC. 1:31:00
SUTTERFIELD COLBY M 6028 BEAST MODE INC. 1:31:00
WYATT ANNIE F 6147 THE MARIETTA NATION 1:31:00
YARBROUGH DAVID M 6963 PLYOMANIACS 1:31:00
CHETLURU VISHNU M 6958 1:31:00
LABIOSA JOSEPH M 6100 1:31:00
TEDONE ROBERT M 6980 SALTED 1:31:20
DEAN BRAD M 7007 1:31:32
DEAN BLAKE M 7009 1:31:41
SALADIN EDWIN M 7069 SALTED 1:31:55
LEE JAE M 6409 1:32:00
SHARMA JONATHAN M 6146 THE MARIETTA NATION 1:32:00
MOORE RUSSELL M 5160 TEAM CROSSFIT NORTHRIDGE 1:32:00
MOORE SUSAN F 5569 TEAM CROSSFIT NORTHRIDGE 1:32:00
GILLEN ANGIE F 5006 SCRAMBLED LEGS AND ACHIN’ 1:32:05
GILLEN RYAN M 5170 SCRAMBLED LEGS AND ACHIN’ 1:32:05
POWELL ANDRAYA F 6918 1:32:18
CHARLES ELIZABETH F 6264 HUMMINGBIRD 1:32:35
CHARLES NIGEL M 6188 HUMMINGBIRD 1:32:35
BURTON LAMONT M 6964 1:32:37
CULLEN TRACY M 5673 1:33:00
BROWN KIM F 6114 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:33:00
CANTEY SCOTT M 6080 TEAM SPRANGS 1:33:00
CLARK DARYL M 6110 1:33:00
LANCE DAVID M 6394 1:33:00
VAUGHAN JODY M 6109 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:33:00
LOPICCOLO LAUREN F 6139 TEAM WOODSTOCK J.CHRISTOPHER’S 1:33:00
ADAMS KATHY F 5961 WE THERE YET? 1:33:04
COTTONGIM MARTHA F 6187 RDM 1:34:00
DEBOTTE CHRIS M 4746 TEAM DEBO 1:34:00
DEBOTTE CRYSTAL F 4745 TEAM DEBO 1:34:00
GOODWIN JOSH M 4773 TEAM DEBO 1:34:00
GOODWIN SARAH F 4771 TEAM DEBO 1:34:00
HANDLEY GREG M 8003 1:34:00
MISENCIK KATHERINE F 6878 NEVERLAND RANCH SURVIVORS 1:34:00
REDISH LURE M 8009 1:34:00
BEVARD BLAIN M 4574 1:34:00
BEVARD CJ M 7159 1:34:00
NORMAN MICHELE F 6967 1:34:25
COX MASON M 7133 TIME TO PAY THE RENT 1:35:00
YARBROUGH AUDREY F 6962 PLYOMANIACS 1:35:00
SOMASHEKHAR AKASH M 6993 1:35:00
ALLRED MARCIA F 7041 JUST KIDDING…BUT SERIOUSLY 1:35:45
ALLRED ALI F 7042 JUST KIDDING…BUT SERIOUSLY 1:35:47
FOSTER JEFF M 5942 RDM 1:36:00
SCHATTIN CHRIS M 6177 1:36:00
WETMORE JOHN M 6178 1:36:00
DURRETT WILL M 6572 TIME TO PAY THE RENT 1:36:00
ELLIOTT ANGELA F 6036 WE THOUGHT THIS WAS A CHILI COOK OFF 1:36:00
MKI EHSAN M 6384 1:36:00
MKI TA F 6385 1:36:00
WATSON NICK M 5263 TEAM FOETHER 1:37:00
BARNEY MICHAEL M 5851 1:37:00
WINGARD THOMAS M 6002 WE THOUGHT THIS WAS A CHILI COOK OFF 1:37:00
DAVIS STEVEN SR M 8015 1:37:00
SCHROETER STEPHEN M 8017 1:37:00
JUSTUS AMANDA F 5924 1:37:39
COULTER KAREN F 6195 1:38:00
COULTER SHINYA M 6204 1:38:00
NESBITT NANCY F 6234 1:38:00
SELLARS JONATHAN M 6231 1:38:00
WESSINGER SUNSHINE F 6208 1:38:00
BRACKETT MEGAN F 6174 TEAM WOODSTOCK J.CHRISTOPHER’S 1:38:00
NOE TAYLOR F 6160 TEAM WOODSTOCK J.CHRISTOPHER’S 1:38:00
HARTLEY BOBBY M 5983 CROSSFIT 140 1:38:00
SPRINGER TODD M 4573 1:38:00
BROWN KELLY F 5990 1:38:00
BERGS KARA F 6198 1:38:03
CHITTICK CHUCK M 4737 TEAM CHITTICK 1:38:16
CHITTICK NICOLE F 4736 TEAM CHITTICK 1:38:45
NORMAN LACI F 7197 1:38:51
GRAHAM VERONICA F 6739 1:38:52
KARP STEVE M 5978 CROSSFIT140 1:39:00
LEDFORD DAVID M 6097 CROSSFIT140 1:39:00
FLEETHAM ERIN F 5954 1:39:00
WATTS DEANNA F 6809 1:39:17
AKERS TYLER M 6810 1:39:18
SANDERS TERRY M 6189 1:39:31
HARBIN WILLIAM M 6420 1:39:38
KARP LEILA F 3978 CROSSFIT140 1:40:00
HARBIN SIOBHAN F 7157 1:40:09
COCHRAN AMANDA F 7064 1:40:35
PUTZER SARAH F 6769 1:40:43
CARTWRIGHT KATHLEEN F 370 1:41:00
ARASI LISA F 6666 MIDTOWN PSYCHOS 1:41:00
RUDDOCK KIT M 6665 MIDTOWN PSYCHOS 1:41:10
COWART JENNIFER F 7178 SLOW BUT STEADY 1:41:20
AKINS ANDREW M 9051 1:41:21
TUBBS CHAD M 6734 MIDTOWN PSYCHOS 1:41:24
TUBBS AMANDA F 6733 MIDTOWN PSYCHOS 1:41:39
DUKE MICHELLE F 7111 SLOW BUT STEADY 1:41:46
BANKERT LORELEE F 6560 HOT ASSETS 1:42:00
FRIEDRICH JOHN M 4757 WPF 1:42:00
GOGGANS JASON M 4586 WPF 1:42:00
LOZANOVSKI KRIS M 7167 1:42:00
PARROTT KARIN F 6428 WPF 1:42:00
SEPULVEDA KELLY F 7168 1:42:00
SKINNER IAN M 6562 HOT ASSETS 1:42:00
HOBBA IRVIN M 6095 CROSSFIT 140 1:42:00
GETTENS KEVIN M 8005 1:42:00
DOBSON SHANE M 6855 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:42:00
DOBSON SHANNON F 6856 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:42:00
KINCHEN BEN M 4358 1:42:08
BARBER JEREMY M 7056 1:43:00
CUPPS JASON M 5215 1:43:00
STUART SHARI F 6151 1:43:00
VYAS CHAITANYA M 6351 THE VYASAS 1:43:00
YEOMANS NIC M 6202 WPF 1:43:00
YEOMANS SUZETTE F 6000 WPF 1:43:00
COLEMAN JESSICA F 6055 1:43:00
HILL ANSLIE F 6052 1:43:00
MATTHEWS JEREMY M 6053 1:43:00
RAINWATER WILLIAM M 5939 RDM 1:43:00
SJOBLOM ROBIN F 5303 1:43:00
GUINN KIMBERLY F 6349 1:43:36
GOMEZ CAROLINA F 6960 1:44:00
MAINOR JESSE M 6961 1:44:00
RENSHAW NINA F 6156 1:44:00
RENSHAW VIVIANA F 5981 1:44:00
TOBIAS JASON M 6045 1:44:00
TRAPANI LORIEN F 5319 1:44:00
POLLOCK DAN M 4728 TEAM DEBO 1:44:00
POLLOCK JENNY F 4727 TEAM DEBO 1:44:00
DEARTH MARC M 6871 HUNGRY HUNGRY MOFOS 1:44:00
HERRIG JOE M 6899 HUNGRY HUNGRY MOFOS 1:44:00
MCNEAL MATTHEW M 6870 HUNGRY HUNGRY MOFOS 1:44:00
VYAS MANAN M 6145 THE VYASAS 1:44:00
CROCE JOE M 6158 1:45:00
MACKERT DANA F 6297 TITTY TWISTER 1:45:00
SWAB BRIAN M 6298 TITTY TWISTER 1:45:00
ROTH GREG M 4657 SHAKE & ACHE 1:45:06
MCELROY JOSHUA M 6362 SHAKE & ACHE 1:45:07
TAYLOR JAMES M 6244 KNIGHTS WHO SAY NI 1:46:00
MILNER CARL M 6253 FASTER THAN A WIENER DOG 1:46:00
WATSON CHARLES M 6067 FASTER THAN A WIENER DOG 1:47:00
DUPREL ANGELA F 2254 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:47:09
DIAZ CAROL F 8116 1:47:29
DIAZ JOSE M 8117 1:47:29
JOCHUM SHANE M 6086 YOGI AND T-WRECKS 1:47:30
PAULSON KIMBERLY F 6087 YOGI AND T-WRECKS 1:47:30
PETERS ANDRE F 6999 1:47:53
WHEATLY KAYLA F 6778 NEVERLAND RANCH SURVIVORS 1:48:00
FREEDMAN BROCK M 8014 1:48:00
RATCHICK CORY M 8012 1:48:00
ST. JOHN JAKE M 6953 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:48:00
WHEATLEY LAUREN F 6951 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:48:00
REGAS VALARIE F 7126 ARTIFICIAL INSPAMINATION 1:48:54
WENTZEL MICHAEL M 7129 ARTIFICIAL INSPAMINATION 1:48:56
HENINGMAN MICAH M 8004 1:49:00
ALONSO ALISA F 6713 O&R 1:50:00
ALONSO JOSEPH M 6712 O&R 1:50:00
CARTER RICHMOND M 6213 OH BRO!!! 1:50:00
WILLIAMS RHONDA F 6210 1:50:00
EHIGIAMUSOE ROLAND M 7199 WAR PIGS 1:50:45
MCDONALD LEWIS M 6623 1:50:50
CHEN JOHNNY M 6927 1:51:00
O’BRIEN MEGHAN F 8013 1:51:00
FROOMKIN CHAD M 6288 THE GOONIES 1:51:06
MCDONALD BLAKE F 6069 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:51:46
DARDEN CARY M 6403 NEVERLAND RANCH SURVIVORS 1:52:00
KLING ERIC M 6013 NEVERLAND RANCH SURVIVORS 1:52:00
MORRIS CLAIRE F 4851 1:52:00
DULANEY STEPHANIE F 6879 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:52:26
DULANEY SUSAN F 6883 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:52:48
MCMEELY BRIAN M 9055 1:52:51
NEW JOHN M 7226 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:52:57
COLONA 8010 1:53:00
INFANTE ARMANDO M 6398 MISFITS 1:53:00
JONES JANELL F 6397 MISFITS 1:53:00
CZAPLICKI ROBERT M 5181 1:53:00
GAMBLE STEPHANIE F 5869 1:53:00
ROBERTS TRICIA F 6293 1:53:00
WRIGHT LINDA F 6093 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:53:03
SYLVESTER SCOTT M 2246 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:53:10
BUTLER AMY F 7187 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:53:35
LINCOLN RACHEL F 4696 1:54:00
FROOMKIN MARISSA F 6286 THE GOONIES 1:54:01
LEWIS MARISA F 6664 1:55:00
LEWIS THOMAS M 6660 1:55:00
JOHNSON MORGAN F 6148 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:55:19
AREVALO JESSICA F 6471 THE GOONIES 1:55:47
JOHNSON JESSICA F 6143 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:55:54
JAMES SARAH F 6538 HEROES AND ZEROS 1:56:00
ALLEN LAUREN F 5849 1:56:00
BEHR KARA F 5847 1:56:00
LEDFORD WENDY F 5989 CROSSFIT 140 1:56:00
THON JAMIE F 4719 1:56:00
THON LAURIE F 4718 1:56:04
RICE JEFF M 208 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:56:10
BLUE RICK M 6622 1:56:45
JAMES CHRIS M 6537 HEROES AND ZEROS 1:57:00
LABUS JEFF M 6591 HEROES AND ZEROS 1:57:00
LABUS LISA F 6590 HEROES AND ZEROS 1:57:00
RAGSDALE ANGELA F 5991 CROSSFIT140 1:58:00
MCDONALD JIM M 6345 1:59:00
HEWITT SUMMER F 5982 CROSSFIT 140 1:59:00
WEST COLLEEN F 6755 SHPADOINKLE 1:59:49
MCDONALD COURTNEY F 6346 2:00:00
RUFF DEVIN M 6720 SHPADOINKLE 2:00:02
EDENFIELD EMILY F 6335 2:01:00
GUNTHER MICHAEL M 6501 2:01:00
JARRELL ROBERT M 6911 2:01:00
LUM HERMAN M 7145 ANGRY NERDS 2:02:00
LUM TYNESHEA F 7146 ANGRY NERDS 2:02:00
MATTIA DOMINICK M 6843 2:02:00
ARGEL DAVID M 6078 CROSSFIT 140 2:02:00
COLEMAN STEPHEN M 6056 2:03:00
ARNOLD CONSTANTINE M 359 TIME TO PAY THE RENT 2:03:00
MARINO ASHLEY F 7091 UFFINO 2:03:30
GARRETT KATHY F 7140 2:03:56
MARINO JOHN M 7163 UFFINO 2:03:59
UFFORD ROBBIE M 7092 UFFINO 2:03:59
WINKLE MIKE M 8016 2:05:00
TURNER ASHLEIGH F 8017 2:08:00
GOODWIN MATTHEW M 7010 2:08:00
DISSER MICHAEL C M 6150 TEAM WOODSTOCK J.CHRISTOPHER’S 2:10:00
CUSHINGHAM JIMMY M 6214 TEAM WOODSTOCK J.CHRISTOPHER’S 2:11:00
CUSHINGHAM MOLLIE F 7180 TEAM WOODSTOCK J.CHRISTOPHER’S 2:11:00
HADID CHRISTEL F 6387 2:12:00
BECKSTROM BRITTNI F 6152 TEAM WOODSTOCK J.CHRISTOPHER’S 2:12:00
BECKSTROM VERNON M 6119 TEAM WOODSTOCK J.CHRISTOPHER’S 2:12:00
SPROTT JULIE F 6796 TEAM WOODSTOCK J.CHRISTOPHER’S 2:12:00
LYNN BRETT M 6236 WE THERE YET? 2:13:32
GORDON STEPHANIE F 5963 WE THERE YET? 2:13:38
DOWLAND BRIAN M 6230 WE THERE YET? 2:13:42
KELLY CHRISTINA F 6798 WE THERE YET? 2:13:42
KIM LAURA F 7105 2:14:30
KIM ESTHER F 7106 2:14:45
TEDONE MARISSA F 6981 SALTED 2:16:17
SALADIN BRIANNA F 7067 SALTED 2:16:40
CORONA CHELSEA F 6360 TRI-SIGMA 2:17:00
WEBER ELIZABETH F 6356 TRI-SIGMA 2:17:00
MCLORIN TANISHA F 6434 CRAZY COUNSELORS 2:17:04
MILES JAMIE F 6435 CRAZY COUNSELORS 2:17:04
IVEY CRAIG M 5194 BADGER AND THE BEAST 2:17:40
YEDVOBNICK BECKY F 4472 BADGER AND THE BEAST 2:17:40
LEONARDO LISSETTE F 6359 TRI-SIGMA 2:20:00
ASPY LISA F 6627 WMBC WE MUST BE CRAZY 2:28:00
PEAKER BRANDY F 7148 ANGRY NERDS 2:31:00
VALLENCOURT NICOLE F 6514 DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM 2:49:12
PHILLIPS HOLLY F 6533 DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM 2:50:28
PHILLIPS DEREK M 6536 DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM 2:50:45
KIR TAHA F 9007 2:50:53




FIRESTARTER
Last Name First Name Sex # Team Name Time
WOLFREY MIA F 6520 SHARKFIT 0:47:00
COLCORD SCOTT M 9056 0:54:30
COLCORD F 9057 0:54:31
SPAAR WILLIAM M 6282 SPAARTACUS 0:57:35
SCHAFFER RACHEL F 6262 SHARKFIT 1:00:00
TORRES DANIEL M 6784 1:00:00
ROBERTS MICHAEL M 6785 THE ALKEYHALLICKS 1:00:20
PECHIN MICHELLE F 7021 1:15:00
VOGEL JOHN M 6444 SHARKFIT 1:16:00
RIOS JESSICA F 6041 ARE WE THERE YET? 1:17:24
CYR LISA F 7097 ARE WE THERE YET? 1:17:58
PELL SHARON F 6759 1:18:00
PATEL CHUCK M 6544 STOGIE ATHLETICS 1:18:18
VASILIK VERONICA F 6689 1:19:00
ORTIZ ALLEGRA F 6285 THE GOONIES 1:20:37
KEIM LORI F 6941 TEAM KEIM 1:21:28
THOMPSON LESLIE F 6979 1:23:28
PARKS MATT M 6890 COMPANY 19 1:25:00
TENNELL JUDY F 6243 FASTER THAN A WIENER DOG 1:30:00
KEIM LAURA F 6908 TEAM KEIM 1:32:34
CIEMNIECKI JOHN M 5860 1:41:00
MILNER ALLEN M 6255 FASTER THAN A WIENER DOG 1:49:00
KIM SUNNY M 7108 1:53:29
KIM ANNIE F 7107 1:55:40
ARGEL KIMBERLY F 6076 CROSSFIT 140 1:56:00
QUINTANA REBEKAH F 6395 2:18:00
BENNETT DEREK M 7147 ANGRY NERDS 2:31:00




Place Team Name Team Time
1 WHISKEY TANGO FOXTROT AM I DOING THIS 0:50:47
2 MICHAEL HANDLEY 0:56:15
3 FAHRNPOWER 0:57:30
4 QUESTIONABLE 0:58:20
5 NORFOLK ENCHANTS 0:59:44
6 TEAM REPTILE 1:00:00
7 FART NINJAS (SBD) 1:01:15
8 RED CANOE 1:01:46
9 #WINNING 1:02:00
10 SHARKFIT 1:02:30
11 MATTY LIGHT 1:03:00
12 ESCALADE ROCK CLIMBING 1:03:33
13 THE HEAT STROKERS 1:04:15
14 MUFFIN TOP MAFIA 1:04:59
15 LA HERMANDAD 1:05:30
16 NEILGRIFFJIMWHIT 1:06:00
16 THE POWER 1:06:00
18 THE HAS BEENS 1:06:02
19 FIREPRETENDER 1:06:31
20 FINDING NEMO 1:06:42
21 MUDDY GIRLS MAKE US RUN HARD 1:07:57
22 YOUNG GUNS 1:09:00
23 INFERNO 1:11:25
24 CHUCKNORIUM 1:11:30
25 DOUBLE D 1:11:32
26 THE MARIETTA NATION 1:11:45
27 THE BABESLAYERS 1:12:00
27 DIRT BAGS 1:12:00
29 ZOMBIE RESPONSE TEAM 1:12:07
30 THE 3/4 DVM GIRLS 1:13:00
31 THE RIGHTEOUS FAT BROTHERS 1:13:00
32 BAMF 1:13:11
33 FIREDADS 1:13:13
34 TRIPLE D’S 1:13:40
35 WAR PIGS 1:14:32
36 THE MERLINATOR’S MACHINES 1:15:00
37 TEAM BRANGEL 1:15:25
38 THE ALKEYHALLICKS 1:15:43
39 TRAIN TO WIN 1:17:00
40 TEAM REPTAR 1:17:03
41 SHORT FUSE 1:17:07
42 TEAM MEDINA 1:17:50
43 TEAM GRAEFF 1:18:00
44 STOGIE ATHLETICS 1:18:32
45 DAWGSPARTANS 1:18:40
46 TEAM JOYNER 1:21:15
47 TIME TO PAY THE RENT 1:21:17
48 SCRAMBLED LEGS AND ACHIN’ 1:21:38
49 COME AT ME BRO 1:22:00
50 TEAM CROSSFIT CANTON 1:22:29
51 TEAM RICELOVER572 1:22:41
52 TACTICAL ARMOR GROUP 1:22:45
53 COMPANY 19 1:22:45
54 CROSSFIT FELLOWSHIP 1:23:40
55 UNLEASHING CRACKENS 1:24:41
56 LATIN SPICE 1:25:00
57 TEAM FOETHER 1:25:30
58 THE KNIGHTS WHO SAY NI 1:26:00
59 BEAST MODE INC. 1:26:34
60 TEAM DEBO 1:26:47
61 RDM 1:27:00
62 PINK PANTY DROPPERS 1:27:15
63 HOT ASSETS 1:28:36
64 PLYOMANIACS 1:28:45
65 BLACKOUT 1:29:00
66 SHAKE & ACHE 1:29:26
67 KNIGHT’S OF APOLLO 1:30:00
68 THE WOOF PACK 1:30:27
69 SLOW BUT STEADY 1:31:14
70 TEAM SPRANGS 1:32:00
70 TEAM CROSSFIT NORTHRIDGE 1:32:00
72 WPF 1:32:15
73 HUMMINGBIRD 1:32:35
74 OH BRO!!! 1:33:20
75 JUST KIDDING…BUT SERIOUSLY 1:35:46
76 WE THOUGHT THIS WAS A CHILI COOK OFF 1:36:30
77 TEAM CHITTICK 1:38:31
78 NEVERLAND RANCH SURVIVORS 1:40:00
79 CROSSFIT CHEROKEE 1:41:26
80 THE VYASAS 1:43:30
81 HUNGRY HUNGRY MOFOS 1:44:00
82 TITTY TWISTER 1:45:00
83 FASTER THAN A WIENER DOG 1:46:30
84 THE GOONIES 1:46:37
85 YOGI AND T-WRECKS 1:47:30
86 CROSSFIT 140 1:48:07
87 ARTIFICIAL INSPAMINATION 1:48:55
88 O&R 1:50:00
89 MISFITS 1:53:00
90 SALTED 1:54:03
91 HEROES AND ZEROS 1:56:45
92 TEAM WOODSTOCK J.CHRISTOPHER’S 1:59:40
93 SHPADOINKLE 1:59:55
94 UFFINO 2:03:49
95 WE THERE YET? 2:05:32
96 ANGRY NERDS 2:11:40
97 DRINKERS WITH A RUNNING PROBLEM 2:14:29
98 CRAZY COUNSELORS 2:17:04
99 BADGER AND THE BEAST 2:17:40
100 TRI-SIGMA 2:18:00